Schedule

Varsity

3/12/2022    --    Jamboree    @    Whitman    9:00 AM
3/15/2022    --    U PREP    @    Magnuson    3:30 PM
3/17/2022    --    Redmond HS    @    Magnuson    3:30 PM
3/23/2022    --    Rainier Beach    @    SEAC    4:00 PM
3/25/2022    --    Cleveland    @    Magnuson    3:30 PM
3/28/2022    --    ODea    @    Magnuson    3:30 PM
3/30/2022    --    West Seattle    @    SWAC    7:00 PM
4/1/2022    --    Nathan Hale    @    Magnuson    3:30 PM
4/2/2022    --    Mercer Island    @    Island Crest    1:00 PM
4/4/2022    --    Chief Sealth    @    SWAC    4:00 PM
4/6/2022    --    Ingraham    @    Magnuson    3:30 PM
4/8/2022    --    Lincoln    @    Magnuson    3:30 PM
4/11/2022    --    Blanchet    @    Magnuson    3:30 PM
4/13/2022    --    Seattle Prep    @    Steve Cox    3:30 PM
4/15/2022    --    Franklin    @    Rainier PF    3:30 PM

4/16/2022    --    Hazen    @    Bannerwood    7:00PM
4/18/2022    --    Eastside Catholic    @    Magnuson    3:30 PM
4/20/2022    --    Ballard    @    Magnuson    3:30 PM
4/22/2022    --    Garfield    @    Garfield    4:00 PM
4/23/2022    --    Silas    @    Lower Woodland    6:30 PM
4/25/2022    --    Lakeside    @    Magnuson    3:30 PM

 

JV

3/12/2022  --  GAR&BALL  @  Garfield    9:00 AM
3/17/2022  --  Redmond  @  Hartman Park    4:00 PM
3/22/2022  --  Hazen  @  Magnuson    3:30PM
3/25/2022  --  Ballard  @  Whitman    4:00 PM
3/28/2022  --  ODEA  @  Judkins    4:00 PM
3/30/2022  --  West Seattle  @  GreenLake    3:30 PM
4/1/2022  --  Nathan Hale   @ Meadowbrook    4:00 PM
4/2/2022  --  Mercer Island  @  Mercer Island    11:00 AM
4/4/2022  --  Chief Sealth  @  GreenLake    3:30 PM
4/6/2022  --  Ingraham  @  Ingraham    4:00 PM
4/11/2022  --  Blanchet  @  Viewridge    4:00 PM
4/12/2022  --  Lincoln  @  Lower Woodland    4:00 PM
4/13/2022  --  Seattle Prep  @  GreenLake    3:30 PM
4/18/2022  --  Eastside Catholic  @  ESCH    4:00 PM
4/20/2022  --  Ballard  @  Whitman    4:00 PM
4/22/2022  --  Garfield  @  GreenLake    3:30 PM
4/23/2022  --  Silas  @  Silas HS   10:00 AM
4/25/2022  --  Lakeside  @  Loyal Heights    4:00 PM
4/28/2022  --  Cleveland  @  GreenLake    4:00 PM
4/29/2022  --  Garfield  @  Garfield    4:00 PM

 

Freshmen Team

3/12/2022  --  GAR&BALL  @  Garfield    1:30 PM
3/18/2022  --  Ballard  @  Soundview    3:30 PM
3/23/2022  --  Prep  @  GreenLake    3:30 PM
3/24/2022  --  Garfield  @  Magnuson    3:30 PM
3/26/2022  --  Ballard  @  Soundview    9:00 AM
3/26/2022  --  Ballard  @  Soundview    11:00 AM
3/31/2022  --  Prep  @  Magnuson    4:00 PM

4/2/2022  --  Skyline   @   Skyline    10:00 AM
4/9/2022  --  Ingraham  @  Ingraham    8:00 AM
4/9/2022  --  Ingraham  @  Ingraham    10:00 AM
4/14/2022  --  Lincoln  @  Magnuson    4:00 PM

4/18/2022  --  Prep  @ Green Lake    4:00 PM
4/20/2022  --  ODea  @  GreenLake    4:00 PM
4/22/2022  --  Garfield  @  Garfield    7:00 PM
4/27/2022  --  Monroe  @  GreenLake    4:00 PM

4/29/2022  --  Garfield  @  Garfield    4:00 PM

5/2/2022  --  Ballard  @  Soundview    3:30 PM

 

Field Locations

Location Address City Zip

Northeast Complex (NEAC) 10750 30th Ave NE Seattle 98125

Northwest Complex (NWAC) 1819 N 135th Street Seattle 98133

Southeast Complex (SEAC) 8815 Seward Park Avenue S Seattle 98118

Southwest Complex (SWAC) 2801 SW Thistle Street Seattle 98126